Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVmasonpoint-pleasant-corp26130012020300000000

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$82,700

Land $13,300Building $69,400

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0012

Parcel #

0203

County

mason

District

point pleasant corp

Flood Risk

High

Total Structure Area

1,319

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

293

Deed Page #

355

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.23

Calculated Acres

0.24

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$69,400

$82,700

2022

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$68,000

$81,300

2021

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$63,100

$76,400

2020

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$62,100

$75,400

2019

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$60,400

$73,700

2018

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$58,700

$72,000

2017

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$57,000

$70,300

2016

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$54,300

$67,600

2015

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$53,600

$66,900

2014

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$52,900

$66,200

2013

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,300

$52,200

$65,500

2012

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,200

$51,500

$64,700

2011

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,200

$51,200

$64,400

2010

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,200

$50,500

$63,700

2009

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$13,200

$49,500

$62,700

2008

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$12,700

$47,800

$60,500

2007

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$11,700

$46,800

$58,500

2006

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$11,700

$47,400

$59,100

2005

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$10,600

$46,700

$57,300

2004

BOGGS PATSY V & F MARGARET FELLURE

293

355

LOT 36 PARK DRIVE

$10,600

$46,000

$56,600

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found