WVmasonnew-haven-corp26120002005800000000

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

Owners

Current Owners

LEACH SHAWN W & TARA L

Addresses

PO BOX 114 NEW HAVEN WV 25265

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

--

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

--

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Real Single Wide Mobile Home

1981

22

1

14x66

924

$18,280

$14,650

1

2

Skirting (Mod.) Mobile Home

1981

22

1

x

160

$690

$550

1

3

Covered Patio/Carport (Mod.) Mobile Home

1981

22

1

7x10

70

$340

$270

1

4

Covered Patio/Carport (Mod.) Mobile Home

1989

11

1

8x16

128

$480

$390

1

5

Frame or CB Detached Garage

1984

22

1

24x26

624

$7,600

$6,760

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

12/13/2019

$41,000

Land and Buildings

Other

Arms Length Transaction

446

984

1/1/1984

$7,000

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

LEACH SHAWN W & TARA L

446

984

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$11,900

$22,600

$34,500

2022

LEACH SHAWN W & TARA L

446

984

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$11,900

$21,400

$33,300

2021

LEACH SHAWN W & TARA L

446

984

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$21,400

$34,600

2020

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$18,800

$32,000

2019

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$18,300

$31,500

2018

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$17,700

$30,900

2017

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$17,700

$30,900

2016

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$13,200

$17,400

$30,600

2015

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$13,200

$17,700

$30,900

2014

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,400

$17,600

$29,000

2013

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,400

$17,400

$28,800

2012

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,100

$28,400

2011

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,000

$28,300

2010

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,900

$29,200

2009

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,500

$28,800

2008

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$10,700

$17,200

$27,900

2007

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$9,900

$17,000

$26,900

2006

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$9,200

$16,700

$25,900

2005

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$8,800

$17,800

$26,600

2004

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$8,800

$17,500

$26,300