Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVmasonnew-haven-corp26120002005800000000

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$34,500

Land $11,900Building $22,600

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0002

Parcel #

0058

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

446

Deed Page #

984

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.26

Calculated Acres

0.31

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

LEACH SHAWN W & TARA L

446

984

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$11,900

$22,600

$34,500

2022

LEACH SHAWN W & TARA L

446

984

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$11,900

$21,400

$33,300

2021

LEACH SHAWN W & TARA L

446

984

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$21,400

$34,600

2020

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$18,800

$32,000

2019

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$18,300

$31,500

2018

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$17,700

$30,900

2017

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD

$13,200

$17,700

$30,900

2016

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$13,200

$17,400

$30,600

2015

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$13,200

$17,700

$30,900

2014

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,400

$17,600

$29,000

2013

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,400

$17,400

$28,800

2012

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,100

$28,400

2011

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,000

$28,300

2010

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,900

$29,200

2009

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$11,300

$17,500

$28,800

2008

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$10,700

$17,200

$27,900

2007

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$9,900

$17,000

$26,900

2006

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$9,200

$16,700

$25,900

2005

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$8,800

$17,800

$26,600

2004

ROUSH RONNIE D

284

87

LOT 52 TWIN CEDAR ADD 81 TRLR

$8,800

$17,500

$26,300

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

12/16/2019

mason

deed

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 52 TWIN CEDARS ADDN T...Login to View

12/16/2019

mason

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 52 TWIN CEDARS ADDN T...Login to View

12/16/2019

mason

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 52 TWIN CEDARS ADDN T...Login to View

12/16/2019

mason

Login to View

Login to View

LOT 52 TWIN CEDARS ADDN T...Login to View