59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Asphalt Parking Pavement | 2021 | 22 | 1 | x | 25,000 | $27,430 | $52,330 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/13/2021 | $550,000 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Change Since Sale | 1280 | 434 |
6/29/2015 | $476,100 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Involved More Than One Parcel | 1175 | 207 |
1/1/2000 | $813,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Excessive Personal Property | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | R & A STATION LLC | 1280 | 434 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $97,600 | $52,300 | $149,900 |
2022 | R & A STATION LLC | 1280 | 434 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $97,600 | $50,000 | $147,600 |
2021 | LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP | 1175 | 207 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $194,100 | $109,600 | $303,700 |
2020 | LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP | 1175 | 207 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $176,500 | $133,400 | $309,900 |
2019 | LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP | 1175 | 207 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $97,000 | $304,900 |
2018 | LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP | 1175 | 207 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $109,000 | $316,900 |
2017 | LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP | 1175 | 207 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $108,500 | $316,400 |
2016 | LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP | 1175 | 207 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $102,600 | $310,500 |
2015 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $106,900 | $314,800 |
2014 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $101,900 | $309,800 |
2013 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $96,800 | $304,700 |
2012 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $89,900 | $297,800 |
2011 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $81,000 | $288,900 |
2010 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $81,000 | $288,900 |
2009 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $81,100 | $289,000 |
2008 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $81,100 | $289,000 |
2007 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $81,100 | $289,000 |
2006 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $80,500 | $288,400 |
2005 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $79,800 | $287,700 |
2004 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $79,200 | $287,100 |
2003 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $207,900 | $79,200 | $287,100 |
2002 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $148,800 | $78,800 | $227,600 |
2001 | DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC | 959 | 841 | 59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600) | $148,800 | $77,400 | $226,200 |