WVmarionwhitehall-corp24210020002700000000

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$149,900

Land $97,600Building $52,300

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0020

Parcel #

0027

County

marion

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

--

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

1280

Deed Page #

434

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

1.36

Calculated Acres

1.37

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

R & A STATION LLC

1280

434

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$97,600

$52,300

$149,900

2022

R & A STATION LLC

1280

434

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$97,600

$50,000

$147,600

2021

LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP

1175

207

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$194,100

$109,600

$303,700

2020

LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP

1175

207

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$176,500

$133,400

$309,900

2019

LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP

1175

207

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$97,000

$304,900

2018

LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP

1175

207

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$109,000

$316,900

2017

LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP

1175

207

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$108,500

$316,400

2016

LGP REALTY HOLDINGS LP

1175

207

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$102,600

$310,500

2015

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$106,900

$314,800

2014

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$101,900

$309,800

2013

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$96,800

$304,700

2012

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$89,900

$297,800

2011

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$81,000

$288,900

2010

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$81,000

$288,900

2009

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$81,100

$289,000

2008

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$81,100

$289,000

2007

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$81,100

$289,000

2006

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$80,500

$288,400

2005

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$79,800

$287,700

2004

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$79,200

$287,100

2003

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$207,900

$79,200

$287,100

2002

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$148,800

$78,800

$227,600

2001

DARDEN PROPERTIES II LLC

959

841

59040 SQFT RT 250 HILLVIEW (#5600)

$148,800

$77,400

$226,200