0.293 AC CLAYTON ST
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame Utility Shed | 2005 | 11 | 1 | 16x20 | 320 | $2,070 | $930 |
1 | 2 | Real Single Wide Mobile Home | 2002 | 11 | 1 | 14x60 | 840 | $12,150 | $8,250 |
1 | 3 | Skirting (Mod.) Mobile Home | 2002 | 11 | 1 | x | 148 | $500 | $340 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/6/1992 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 900 | 696 |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $8,200 | $9,500 | $17,700 |
2022 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $8,200 | $9,500 | $17,700 |
2021 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $8,100 | $9,500 | $17,600 |
2020 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $8,300 | $9,000 | $17,300 |
2019 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $8,900 | $9,100 | $18,000 |
2018 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $13,000 | $8,200 | $21,200 |
2017 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $11,900 | $8,500 | $20,400 |
2016 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M | 1157 | 673 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $11,800 | $11,500 | $23,300 |
2015 | BRIGHT TERRY M & CATHY L | 1149 | 237 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $11,800 | $11,400 | $23,200 |
2014 | BRIGHT TERRY M & BARRY M BRIGHT | 900 | 696 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $11,800 | $11,900 | $23,700 |
2013 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $11,800 | $1,700 | $13,500 |
2012 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $11,200 | $1,600 | $12,800 |
2011 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $10,800 | $2,100 | $12,900 |
2010 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $9,900 | $2,000 | $11,900 |
2009 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $9,900 | $2,000 | $11,900 |
2008 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $9,900 | $2,000 | $11,900 |
2007 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $3,300 | $2,000 | $5,300 |
2006 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $3,300 | $4,700 | $8,000 |
2005 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $3,300 | $4,700 | $8,000 |
2004 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $3,300 | $4,600 | $7,900 |
2003 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $2,200 | $4,600 | $6,800 |
2002 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $2,200 | $10,800 | $13,000 |
2001 | BRIGHT GERTRUDE L (LIFE 900-696) | 846 | 813 | 0.293 AC CLAYTON ST | $2,200 | $10,600 | $12,800 |