WVmarionmannington-corp24130001002300000000

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

Owners

Current Owners

MCNEILL JAMES R

Addresses

604 NORTHVIEW ADN MANNINGTON WV 26582

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

--

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

--

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Frame or CB Detached Garage

1996

11

1

22x28

616

$5,870

$6,640

1

2

Real Single Wide Mobile Home

1995

22

1

14x80

1,120

$20,640

$13,990

1

3

Skirting (Mod.) Mobile Home

1995

22

1

x

188

$810

$1,040

1

4

OFP (Dwelling Type) (Mod.) Mobile Home

1995

22

1

10x16

160

$1,720

$2,850

1

5

Frame Utility Shed

1980

22

1

10x12

120

$780

$270

1

6

Wood Deck (Mod.) Mobile Home

2000

22

1

12x18

216

$1,300

$1,330

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

1/1/1989

$7,500

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$34,000

$26,100

$60,100

2022

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$34,000

$22,600

$56,600

2021

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$32,800

$21,500

$54,300

2020

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$32,800

$20,400

$53,200

2019

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$32,800

$19,300

$52,100

2018

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$17,400

$45,700

2017

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$17,100

$45,400

2016

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$16,500

$44,800

2015

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,800

$44,100

2014

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,500

$43,800

2013

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,300

$43,600

2012

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,100

$43,400

2011

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$14,200

$42,500

2010

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$20,900

$14,200

$35,100

2009

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$20,900

$15,000

$35,900

2008

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$20,900

$15,800

$36,700

2007

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$17,000

$26,100

2006

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$17,700

$26,800

2005

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$18,600

$27,700

2004

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$19,500

$28,600

2003

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$20,700

$29,800

2002

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,000

$24,800

$33,800

2001

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,000

$24,200

$33,200