Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVmarionmannington-corp24130001002300000000

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$60,100

Land $34,000Building $26,100

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0001

Parcel #

0023

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

W112

Deed Page #

331

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.69

Calculated Acres

0.68

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$34,000

$26,100

$60,100

2022

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$34,000

$22,600

$56,600

2021

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$32,800

$21,500

$54,300

2020

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$32,800

$20,400

$53,200

2019

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$32,800

$19,300

$52,100

2018

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$17,400

$45,700

2017

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$17,100

$45,400

2016

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$16,500

$44,800

2015

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,800

$44,100

2014

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,500

$43,800

2013

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,300

$43,600

2012

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$15,100

$43,400

2011

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$28,300

$14,200

$42,500

2010

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$20,900

$14,200

$35,100

2009

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$20,900

$15,000

$35,900

2008

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$20,900

$15,800

$36,700

2007

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$17,000

$26,100

2006

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$17,700

$26,800

2005

MCNEILL JAMES R

W112

331

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$18,600

$27,700

2004

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$19,500

$28,600

2003

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,100

$20,700

$29,800

2002

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,000

$24,800

$33,800

2001

MCNEIL JAMES R & CAROLINE J

885

268

PCL NORTHVIEW ADD

$9,000

$24,200

$33,200

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

3/15/2004

marion

will

Login to View

Login to View

LAST WILL AND TESTAMENT...Login to View

7/31/1989

marion

deed

Login to View

Login to View

1 AC. NORTHVIEW ADD.,MANN...Login to View

7/31/1989

marion

Login to View

Login to View

1 AC. NORTHVIEW ADD.,MANN...Login to View

7/31/1989

marion

Login to View

Login to View

1 AC. NORTHVIEW ADD.,MANN...Login to View

7/31/1989

marion

Login to View

Login to View

1 AC. NORTHVIEW ADD.,MANN...Login to View

No Drilling Activity Found