Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVmariongrant-corp24140015002100000000

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$52,700

Land $4,900Building $47,800

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0015

Parcel #

0021

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

1221

Deed Page #

198

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.05

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

ALDRIDGE ADAM

1221

198

P/O LT BRIDGE ST

--

$23,900

$23,900

2022

ALDRIDGE ADAM

1221

198

P/O LT BRIDGE ST

--

$22,800

$22,800

2021

ALDRIDGE ADAM

1221

198

P/O LT BRIDGE ST

--

$22,600

$22,600

2020

ALDRIDGE ADAM

1221

198

P/O LT BRIDGE ST

--

$21,550

$21,550

2019

ALDRIDGE ADAM

1221

198

P/O LT BRIDGE ST

--

$20,400

$20,400

2018

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,900

$40,400

$44,300

2017

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,900

$39,500

$43,400

2016

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,900

$39,000

$42,900

2015

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,900

$36,000

$39,900

2014

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,900

$34,000

$37,900

2013

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,900

$32,200

$36,100

2012

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,900

$31,800

$35,700

2011

CARR BRYAN

1058

522

LT BRIDGE ST

$4,300

$28,600

$32,900

2010

CARR BRYAN & AMIE

979

790

LT BRIDGE ST

$4,300

$28,600

$32,900

2009

CARR BRYAN & AMIE

979

790

LT BRIDGE ST

$4,300

$28,600

$32,900

2008

CARR BRYAN & AMIE

979

790

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,800

$24,500

$28,300

2007

CARR BRYAN & AMIE

979

790

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,800

$24,500

$28,300

2006

CARR BRYAN & AMIE

979

790

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,800

$24,300

$28,100

2005

CARR BRYAN & AMIE

979

790

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,800

$24,100

$27,900

2004

CARR BRYAN & AMIE

979

790

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,800

$23,900

$27,700

2003

SIBERT INC

865

1048

LT BRIDGE ST

$3,800

$23,900

$27,700

2002

SIBERT INC

865

1048

LT BRIDGE ST

$2,100

$23,600

$25,700

2001

SIBERT INC

865

1048

LT BRIDGE ST

$2,100

$23,200

$25,300

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

Select records below to export

ImagePropertyDateCountyGrantorGranteeDocumentBookPageDescription

12/18/2017

marion

deed

Login to View

Login to View

2 PCLS BRIDGE ST MONONG...Login to View

2/19/2010

marion

deed

Login to View

Login to View

2 PCLS TOWN OF MONONGAH ...Login to View

10/17/2002

marion

deed

Login to View

Login to View

2 PCLS BRIDGE STREEET MO...Login to View

10/17/2002

marion

Login to View

Login to View

2 PCLS BRIDGE STREEET MO...Login to View