LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1920 | 1 | 11 | -- | Aluminum | Part | 1,370 | $48,000 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1920 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Central A/C | 2 | 1 | -- | 5 |
| Card | Line | Type | Built | CG | Units | Size | Area | Replace Cost | Adj Replace Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frame or CB Detached Garage | 1968 | 11 | 1 | 16x28 | 448 | $4,730 | $2,090 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/6/2018 | $80,000 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Arms Length Transaction | 3020 | 0279 |
6/1/1996 | $42,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | HACKNEY CODY | 3020 | 0279 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $50,100 | $57,800 |
2022 | HACKNEY CODY | 3020 | 0279 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $46,700 | $54,400 |
2021 | HACKNEY CODY | 3020 | 0279 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $46,700 | $54,400 |
2020 | HACKNEY CODY | 3020 | 0279 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $46,700 | $54,400 |
2019 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $38,400 | $46,100 |
2018 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $38,400 | $46,100 |
2017 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $38,400 | $46,100 |
2016 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $38,400 | $46,100 |
2015 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $38,400 | $46,100 |
2014 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $37,900 | $45,600 |
2013 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $37,300 | $45,000 |
2012 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $34,500 | $42,200 |
2011 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $7,700 | $39,900 | $47,600 |
2010 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $6,600 | $33,400 | $40,000 |
2009 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $6,600 | $33,400 | $40,000 |
2008 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $6,600 | $33,400 | $40,000 |
2007 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $6,600 | $30,900 | $37,500 |
2006 | MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD | 2586 | 0667 | LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106 | $6,600 | $30,900 | $37,500 |