Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVkanawhamalden2023009H009900000000

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$57,800

Land $7,700Building $50,100

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

009H

Parcel #

0099

County

kanawha

District

malden

Flood Risk

Moderate

Total Structure Area

1,370

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

3020

Deed Page #

0279

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.13

Calculated Acres

0.13

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

HACKNEY CODY

3020

0279

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$50,100

$57,800

2022

HACKNEY CODY

3020

0279

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$46,700

$54,400

2021

HACKNEY CODY

3020

0279

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$46,700

$54,400

2020

HACKNEY CODY

3020

0279

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$46,700

$54,400

2019

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$38,400

$46,100

2018

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$38,400

$46,100

2017

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$38,400

$46,100

2016

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$38,400

$46,100

2015

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$38,400

$46,100

2014

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$37,900

$45,600

2013

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$37,300

$45,000

2012

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$34,500

$42,200

2011

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$7,700

$39,900

$47,600

2010

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$6,600

$33,400

$40,000

2009

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$6,600

$33,400

$40,000

2008

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$6,600

$33,400

$40,000

2007

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$6,600

$30,900

$37,500

2006

MONGOLD JUDY E & KENNETH MONGOLD & ALICE MONGOLD

2586

0667

LT 60X91 SNOW HILL DR 106

$6,600

$30,900

$37,500

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found