Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVkanawhacharleston-west-corp.20120023011500000000

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$65,600

Land $13,100Building $52,500

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0023

Parcel #

0115

County

kanawha

District

charleston west corp.

Flood Risk

Moderate

Total Structure Area

1,120

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

2753

Deed Page #

0652

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.12

Calculated Acres

0.12

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$52,500

$65,600

2022

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$49,000

$62,100

2021

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$49,700

$62,800

2020

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$50,500

$63,600

2019

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$50,700

$63,800

2018

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$51,500

$64,600

2017

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$52,200

$65,300

2016

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$52,700

$65,800

2015

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$61,500

$74,600

2014

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$25,800

$38,900

2013

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$25,400

$38,500

2012

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$13,100

$23,800

$36,900

2011

JONES TRUMANIA & JAMES H III

2753

0652

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$11,700

$24,100

$35,800

2010

HOPE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP

2725

0402

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$11,700

$19,800

$31,500

2009

KENNEDY RICHARD S

2525

0668

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$11,700

$16,400

$28,100

2008

KENNEDY RICHARD S

2525

0668

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$11,700

$16,400

$28,100

2007

KENNEDY RICHARD S

2525

0668

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$11,700

$17,100

$28,800

2006

KENNEDY RICHARD S

2525

0668

LT C SUB LTS 1-2-3 BK A 45X113 FITZGERALD ADN GRANT ST 1327

$11,700

$500

$12,200

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found