WVjacksonripley18040038000500030000

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

Owners

Current Owners

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

Addresses

4049 SHAMBLIN RUN RD GIVEN WV 25245 4049 SHAMBLIN RUN RD GIVEN WV 25245 4049 SHAMBLIN RUN RD GIVEN 25245

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

1

1995

2

3P

Cabin

Frame

Full

3,529

$209,100

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

1

1995

None

Gas

Warm Air

Central A/C

3

2

1

11

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Frame Utility Shed

2005

22

1

12x18

216

$1,400

$880

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

1/4/2013

--

Land and Buildings

Other

Related Individuals/Corporations

427

46

12/1/1999

$247,500

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2005

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$14,600

$169,800

$184,400

2023

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$23,800

$210,000

$233,800

2022

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$22,400

$208,000

$230,400

2021

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$22,400

$207,300

$229,700

2020

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$22,400

$206,200

$228,600

2019

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$21,900

$205,100

$227,000

2018

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$21,400

$203,800

$225,200

2017

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$21,400

$201,200

$222,600

2016

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$20,400

$198,800

$219,200

2015

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$19,400

$194,700

$214,100

2014

WOODBURN STEVENS E & OLGA N

427

46

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$19,400

$191,700

$211,100

2013

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$18,000

$188,600

$206,600

2012

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$18,000

$186,800

$204,800

2011

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$18,000

$183,800

$201,800

2010

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$17,500

$181,700

$199,200

2009

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$16,500

$179,500

$196,000

2008

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$16,500

$178,100

$194,600

2007

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$16,500

$175,800

$192,300

2006

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$14,600

$175,000

$189,600

2004

WOODBURN STEVENS E

366

292

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$11,700

$174,400

$186,100

2003

WOODBURN STEVENS E & PAULA REILLEY WOODBURN

349

517

.90 AC (39151 SQ FT) PARCHMENT

$11,700

$172,900

$184,600