WVcalhounlee07030023005000020000

220X75X375X545 92/100

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$50,300

Land $10,800Building $39,500

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0023

Parcel #

0050

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

158

Deed Page #

82

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

1

Calculated Acres

0.72

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$39,500

$50,300

2022

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$39,500

$50,300

2021

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$39,000

$49,800

2020

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$38,400

$49,200

2019

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$39,000

$49,800

2018

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$37,800

$48,600

2017

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$36,700

$47,500

2016

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$35,800

$46,600

2015

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$34,700

$45,500

2014

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$33,600

$44,400

2013

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,800

$32,700

$43,500

2012

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,400

$30,400

$40,800

2011

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,300

$30,400

$40,700

2010

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,300

$29,800

$40,100

2009

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,200

$29,800

$40,000

2008

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,100

$29,300

$39,400

2007

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,100

$29,300

$39,400

2006

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,000

$28,900

$38,900

2005

TANNER RANDALL & DEWEY

158

82

220X75X375X545 92/100

$10,000

$28,700

$38,700