WVcabellkyle-corp06070059009400000000

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$194,600

Land $21,900Building $172,700

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0059

Parcel #

0094

County

cabell

District

kyle corp

Flood Risk

High

Total Structure Area

2,618

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

1461

Deed Page #

528

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.13

Calculated Acres

0.13

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

NEELEY BRIAN & LUPASHUNSKI S

1461

528

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$21,900

$172,700

$194,600

2022

NEELEY BRIAN W

1328

644

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$21,900

$161,900

$183,800

2021

NEELEY BRIAN W

1328

644

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$19,700

$146,200

$165,900

2020

NEELEY BRIAN W

1328

644

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$19,700

$146,200

$165,900

2019

NEELEY BRIAN W

1328

644

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$19,700

$157,300

$177,000

2018

NEELEY BRIAN W

1328

644

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$19,700

$157,300

$177,000

2017

NEELEY BRIAN W

1328

644

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$19,700

$157,300

$177,000

2016

NEELEY BRIAN W

1328

644

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$19,700

$157,300

$177,000

2015

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$19,700

$141,500

$161,200

2014

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2013

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2012

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2011

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2010

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2009

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2008

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2007

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$138,600

$151,800

2006

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$117,300

$130,500

2005

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$117,300

$130,500

2004

BLACK ROY L & LISA G

1099

650

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$117,300

$130,500

2003

CAVENDISH JUDITH

1090

304

BLK 54 LT 7 BRANDEBURY SUB 525 13TH AVE

$13,200

$117,300

$130,500