WVcabellgrant06030022001700240000

.32 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

Owners

Current Owners

THOMPSON LISA A & JAMES S

Addresses

16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN WV 25510 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN WV 25510 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN 25510

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

1

1996

1

2M

Ranch

Aluminum

Crawl

1,608

$121,200

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

1

1996

None

Electric

Heat Pump

Central A/C

3

2

--

5

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Frame Utility Shed

2006

22

1

10x12

120

$780

$610

1

2

Frame Utility Shed

2006

22

1

12x12

144

$930

$740

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

3/28/2019

$140,000

Land and Buildings

Other

Involved More Than One Parcel

1400

167

12/17/2007

$124,000

Land and Buildings

Other

Involved More Than One Parcel

1181

240

Appraisal History

Members Only

Become A Member

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

THOMPSON LISA A & JAMES S

1400

167

.32 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$23,700

$122,600

$146,300

2022

THOMPSON LISA A & JAMES S

1400

167

.32 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$23,700

$116,500

$140,200

2021

THOMPSON LISA A & JAMES S

1400

167

.32 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$23,700

$109,900

$133,600

2020

THOMPSON LISA A & JAMES S

1400

167

.32 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$23,700

$116,400

$140,100

2019

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$13,200

$116,400

$129,600

2018

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$13,200

$116,400

$129,600

2017

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$13,200

$116,900

$130,100

2016

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$13,200

$116,900

$130,100

2015

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$11,300

$92,000

$103,300

2014

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$11,300

$92,000

$103,300

2013

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$11,300

$92,000

$103,300

2012

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$11,300

$92,400

$103,700

2011

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$11,300

$92,400

$103,700

2010

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$95,800

$104,300

2009

HENSLEY RANDY C

1181

240

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$95,800

$104,300

2008

FERGUSON CURTIS E

989

635

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$76,200

$84,700

2007

FERGUSON CURTIS E

989

635

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$74,600

$83,100

2006

FERGUSON CURTIS E

989

635

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$74,600

$83,100

2005

FERGUSON CURTIS E

989

635

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$75,600

$84,100

2004

FERGUSON CURTIS E

989

635

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$53,700

$62,200

2003

FERGUSON CURTIS E

989

635

.17 AC TEAYS VAL 16 RUSSELL CT CULLODEN

$8,500

$53,700

$62,200