LOT 27 4TH ADDITION
Owners
Current Owners
Addresses
Building Info
| Card | Built | Stories | CG | Style | Exterior Wall | Basement | SQFT | Building Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1930 | 2 | 2M | Conventional | Aluminum | Full | 1,078 | $20,700 |
| Card | Built | Attic | Fuel | Heating | HVAC | Bedrooms | Full Baths | Half Baths | Total Rooms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1930 | None | Gas | Warm Air | Central A/C | 2 | 1 | -- | 5 |
Sale History
| Date | Price | Sale Type | Sale Info Source | Validity | Book # | Page # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/11/2022 | $79,000 | Land and Buildings | Grantee | Not Exposed to Open Market | 422 | 106 |
2/25/2010 | $18,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Arms Length Transaction | 329 | 93 |
8/1/1988 | $8,000 | Land and Buildings | Other | Change Since Sale | -- | -- |
Appraisal History
| Year | Owners | Book # | Page # | Description | Land | Building | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | TOM 5 LLC | 422 | 106 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $20,700 | $23,700 |
2022 | WPV LP | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $20,200 | $23,200 |
2021 | WPV LP | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $19,700 | $22,700 |
2020 | WPV LP | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $19,700 | $22,700 |
2019 | WPV LP | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $19,300 | $22,300 |
2018 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $18,800 | $21,800 |
2017 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $18,300 | $21,300 |
2016 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $17,700 | $20,700 |
2015 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $17,000 | $20,000 |
2014 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $16,300 | $19,300 |
2013 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $15,800 | $18,800 |
2012 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $15,300 | $18,300 |
2011 | WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL | 0329 | 0093 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,000 | $15,000 | $18,000 |
2010 | BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL | 247 | 110 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,900 | $24,000 | $27,900 |
2009 | BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL | 247 | 110 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,900 | $24,000 | $27,900 |
2008 | BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL | 247 | 110 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,900 | $24,000 | $27,900 |
2007 | BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL | 247 | 110 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,900 | $24,000 | $27,900 |
2006 | BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL | 247 | 110 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,900 | $23,200 | $27,100 |
2005 | BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL | 247 | 110 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,900 | $22,400 | $26,300 |
2004 | BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL | 247 | 110 | LOT 27 4TH ADDITION | $3,900 | $21,600 | $25,500 |