WVbrookefollansbee-corp0505F14S013000000000

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

Automated Chain of Title

Learn More

Grantor Grantee Index

Learn More

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Appraisal

2023

$23,700

Land $3,000Building $20,700

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

F14S

Parcel #

0130

County

brooke

Flood Risk

Low

Total Structure Area

1,078

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

422

Deed Page #

106

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

0.08

Calculated Acres

0.07

Owner

TOM 5 LLC

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

TOM 5 LLC

422

106

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$20,700

$23,700

2022

WPV LP

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$20,200

$23,200

2021

WPV LP

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$19,700

$22,700

2020

WPV LP

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$19,700

$22,700

2019

WPV LP

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$19,300

$22,300

2018

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$18,800

$21,800

2017

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$18,300

$21,300

2016

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$17,700

$20,700

2015

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$17,000

$20,000

2014

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$16,300

$19,300

2013

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$15,800

$18,800

2012

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$15,300

$18,300

2011

WPV LP (LE-THOMAS;MARY; ANTHONY;BARBARA,ROSE BASIL

0329

0093

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,000

$15,000

$18,000

2010

BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL

247

110

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,900

$24,000

$27,900

2009

BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL

247

110

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,900

$24,000

$27,900

2008

BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL

247

110

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,900

$24,000

$27,900

2007

BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL

247

110

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,900

$24,000

$27,900

2006

BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL

247

110

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,900

$23,200

$27,100

2005

BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL

247

110

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,900

$22,400

$26,300

2004

BASIL ANTHONY T & THOMAS A (SURV) LIFE EST: ROSE P BASIL

247

110

LOT 27 4TH ADDITION

$3,900

$21,600

$25,500