WVbrookebuffalo05030B33002800000000

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

Owners

Current Owners

EATON THEODORE EDWIN

Addresses

2191 PIERCE RUN RD WELLSBURG WV 26070 2191 PIERCE RUN RD WELLSBURG WV 26070 2191 PIERCE RUN RD WELLSBURG 26070

Building Info

CardBuiltStoriesCGStyleExterior WallBasementSQFTBuilding Value

--

CardBuiltAtticFuelHeatingHVACBedroomsFull BathsHalf BathsTotal Rooms

--

CardLineTypeBuiltCGUnitsSizeAreaReplace CostAdj Replace Cost

1

1

Real Double Wide Mobile Home

1998

22

1

26x60

1,560

$30,010

$33,020

1

2

Concrete Block Foundation (Mod.) Mobile Home

1998

22

1

x

172

$1,440

$2,540

1

3

One Side Open Wood Pole Barn

2001

22

1

10x20

200

$2,500

$1,260

1

4

Attached 1S Frame (Mod.) Mobile Home

2005

22

1

10x24

240

$4,850

$3,880

1

5

Frame or CB Detached Garage

2014

22

1

24x24

576

$7,180

$11,480

1

6

Frame Utility Shed

2016

22

1

10x12

120

$780

$940

Sale History

DatePriceSale TypeSale Info SourceValidityBook #Page #

2/1/1996

$3,000

Land only

Other

Arms Length Transaction

--

--

5/1/1995

$700

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

EATON THEODORE EDWIN

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$53,100

$56,700

2022

EATON THEODORE EDWIN

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$52,600

$56,200

2021

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$51,200

$54,800

2020

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$52,800

$56,400

2019

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$55,800

$59,400

2018

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$55,100

$58,700

2017

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$53,800

$57,400

2016

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$53,500

$56,600

2015

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$52,600

$55,700

2014

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$40,900

$44,000

2013

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$40,800

$43,900

2012

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$41,500

$44,600

2011

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$42,200

$45,300

2010

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$42,600

$45,700

2009

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$43,800

$46,900

2008

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$45,100

$48,200

2007

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$47,100

$50,200

2006

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$2,900

$46,400

$49,300

2005

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$2,900

$39,400

$42,300

2004

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$2,900

$38,700

$41,600