Are you a landman or title abstractor? Email us at support@wvrecordsearch.com with any suggestions or requests.

RuBy Creative Holdings Inc

2026 ©

Info
  • Features
  • Resources
Legal
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy
WVbrookebuffalo05030B33002800000000

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

Drilling Records

Parcel data includes oil, gas and NGL production history.

Learn More

Tax Maps, Filters and More

Learn More

Try it out

Available in monthly, yearly or 24 hour billing.

Sign up now

Loading...

Appraisal

2023

$56,700

Land $3,600Building $53,100

Property Information

View Property Report

Map #

0B33

Parcel #

0028

Total Building Count

1

Deed Book #

0272

Deed Page #

0383

Property Classification

Tax Classification

Land Use Code

Deeded Acres

1.75

Calculated Acres

1.57

YearOwnersBook #Page #DescriptionLandBuildingTotal

2023

EATON THEODORE EDWIN

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$53,100

$56,700

2022

EATON THEODORE EDWIN

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$52,600

$56,200

2021

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$51,200

$54,800

2020

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$52,800

$56,400

2019

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$55,800

$59,400

2018

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$55,100

$58,700

2017

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,600

$53,800

$57,400

2016

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$53,500

$56,600

2015

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$52,600

$55,700

2014

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$40,900

$44,000

2013

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN POOLED UNIT R HERVEY SOUTH

$3,100

$40,800

$43,900

2012

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$41,500

$44,600

2011

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$42,200

$45,300

2010

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$42,600

$45,700

2009

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$43,800

$46,900

2008

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$45,100

$48,200

2007

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$3,100

$47,100

$50,200

2006

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$2,900

$46,400

$49,300

2005

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$2,900

$39,400

$42,300

2004

EATON THEODORE EDWIN & MELISSA ANN (SURV)

0272

0383

1.75 AC PIERCES RUN

$2,900

$38,700

$41,600

No Drilling Activity Found

Property Records

Grantor/Grantee Search

Members Only

Become A Member

No Documents Found